16958 Adler Lane Noblesville, IN 46060
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIBOR as distributed by MLS GRID / Berkshire Hathaway Home - Contact:  efrantz@bhhsin.com

  16958 Adler Lane Noblesville, IN 46060

Sold on 02/13/2025
$379,990 (USD)
3
BED
3
BATH
2,113
SQFT
Sold Date:
02/13/2025
Lot Size
5,673 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2024
School District
Noblesville Schools
County
Hamilton County
Community
Noblesville

Listed By

Erika Frantz, Berkshire Hathaway Home, Contact: efrantz@bhhsin.com
Bought with
Scott Lindsay, Century 21 Scheetz
Source
MIBOR
Last checked May 23 2026 at 8:29 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 3
Property Features
  • Fireplace: 1
  • Fireplace: Great Room
  • Fireplace: Gas Starter
  • Foundation: Slab
  • Foundation: Poured Concrete
Heating and Cooling
  • High Efficiency (90%+ Afue )
  • Electronic Air Filter
  • Forced Air
  • Electric
  • Other
  • Central Electric
  • High Efficiency (Seer 16 +)
Exterior Features
  • Stone
  • Cement Siding
Stories
  • 2
Living Area
  • 2,113 sqft

$ (+/-)
Oct 03, 2024
Price Changed
$379,990
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 30, 2024
Price Changed
$389,990
-3%
-$10,000
Aug 16, 2024
Price Changed
$399,990
-2%
-$10,000
Jul 10, 2024
Price Changed
$409,990
-3%
-$14,000
Jun 14, 2024
Price Changed
$423,990
-1%
-$3,000
Jun 04, 2024
Price Changed
$426,990
0%
-$2,000
May 15, 2024
Price Changed
$428,990
1%
$4,000
Apr 23, 2024
Listed
$424,990
-
-
Additional Information: Berkshire Hathaway Home | efrantz@bhhsin.com
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/23/2026 08:29. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.