Sold
Listing Courtesy of: MIBOR as distributed by MLS GRID / Berkshire Hathaway Home - Contact: nyunker@bhhsin.com
19665 Highclere Lane Westfield, IN 46069
Sold on 07/29/2024
$354,758 (USD)
Sold Date:
07/29/2024
07/29/2024
Taxes
$17(2023)
$17(2023)
Lot Size
7,150 SQFT
7,150 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2023
2023
Listed By
Nicole Yunker, Berkshire Hathaway Home, Contact: nyunker@bhhsin.com
Bought with
Denise Fiore, Century 21 Scheetz
Denise Fiore, Century 21 Scheetz
Source
MIBOR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 4:55 PM GMT+0000
MIBOR
Last checked May 22 2026 at 4:55 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Fireplace: Gas Log
- Fireplace: 1
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 1,653 sqft
$ (+/-)
May 16, 2024
Price Changed
$354,758
0%
-$1,000
May 10, 2024
Price Changed
$355,758
0%
-$1,000
May 06, 2024
Price Changed
$356,758
0%
-$1,000
Apr 04, 2024
Price Changed
$357,758
4%
$13,958
Apr 04, 2024
Price Changed
$343,800
-4%
-$13,958
Mar 28, 2024
Price Changed
$357,758
-1%
-$1,980
Mar 08, 2024
Price Changed
$359,738
0%
$1,000
Mar 04, 2024
Listed
$358,738
-
-
Additional Information: Berkshire Hathaway Home | nyunker@bhhsin.com
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/22/2026 16:55. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.